Latest Results

Chelmsford City
1 - 0
Dartford
December 3, 2022
Dartford
3 - 1
Concord Rangers
Oxford City
1 - 1
Dartford
November 22, 2022
Swindon Supermarine
4 - 0
Dartford
November 19, 2022
Farnborough
3 - 1
Dartford
November 12, 2022

National League South 22/23

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Ebbsfleet Utd19153149153448
2Dartford22142643232044
3Havant & Waterlooville20134345261943
4Chelmsford City20124429141540
5Braintree Town2110563426835
6Worthing219843328535
7Oxford City229763327634

Darts News

Match Highlights

Champions bar

Our Sponsors

Bericote
Fox Estates
downton
Goldsmith