Latest Results

Dartford
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Dartford
1 - 2
Beckenham Town
Dover
1 - 3
Dartford
September 13, 2022
Chippenham Town
2 - 1
Dartford
September 3, 2022
Hemel Hempstead Town
0 - 2
Dartford
August 29, 2022

National League South 22/23

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
5Welling United95221812617
6Bath City95222015517
7Tonbridge Angels95131716116
8Dartford95041511415
9Braintree Town94231713414
10Chippenham Town942379-214
11Slough Town94231215-314

Darts News

Match Highlights

Champions bar

Our Sponsors

Bericote
Fox Estates
downton
Goldsmith